DestinationPrefixTarifaTarifa con iva
Afghanistan930.272610.3298581
Afghanistan-Mobile-AWCC93700.25740.311454
Afghanistan-Mobile-Etisalat93780.253890.3072069
Afghanistan-Mobile-MTN93770.28080.339768
Afghanistan-Mobile-Others9370.274040.3315884
Afghanistan-Mobile-Roshan93790.264940.3205774
Albania3550.16510.199771
Albania Amc Fixed355214400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355269500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355261600.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355262500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355266500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355267700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355288700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355272530.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355281900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355278400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355276600.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355217400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355895620.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355212500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355274400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355274700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355274900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355275230.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355276230.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355268900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355282900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355363400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355313500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355311500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355284500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355291400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355292400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355292800.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355295900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355472100.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355283900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355366700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355371400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355374500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355378700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355381500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355386230.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355394500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355297230.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355296800.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355571800.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355268400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355494400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355474250.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355475500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355477000.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355478700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355482700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355485700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355486600.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355499300.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355572600.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355573900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355574630.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355575430.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355575840.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355576430.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355576830.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355512400.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355488550.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355577700.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355581500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355585800.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355588520.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355589530.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355862600.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355863440.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355863720.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355883720.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355579930.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355864720.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355866220.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355894800.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355578650.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355866720.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355867500.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355872240.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355873920.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355877900.164840.1994564
Albania Amc Fixed355882220.164840.1994564
Albania-Mobile-Others355660.43550.526955
Albania-Mobile-Others355670.43550.526955
Albania-Mobile-Others355680.43550.526955
Albania-Mobile-Vodafone355690.382460.4627766
Albania-Tirana35540.164840.1994564
Algeria Algiers213210.075790.0917059
Algeria Algiers213220.075790.0917059
Algeria Algiers2139820.075790.0917059
Algeria Algiers2139830.075790.0917059
Algeria Mpta Mobile21360.335010.4053621
Algeria Mpta Mobile213980.335010.4053621
Algeria Mpta Mobile213990.335010.4053621
Algeria Orascom Mobile21370.400660.4847986
Algeria Orascom Mobile213960.400660.4847986
Algeria Other2130.074750.0904475
Algeria Wataniya Mobile21350.543010.6570421
Andorra3760.033410.0404261
Andorra-Mobile37660.206050.2493205
Andorra-Mobile37640.206050.2493205
Andorra-Mobile37630.206050.2493205
Angola2440.082290.0995709
Angola-Mobile-Others244910.081640.0987844
Angola-Mobile-Unitel244930.081250.0983125
Angola-Mobile-Unitel244920.081250.0983125
Anguilla12640.130390.1577719
Antigua Barbuda12680.178360.2158156
Argentina540.041990.0508079
Argentina-Buenos Aires54110.012480.0151008
Argentina-Cordoba543510.017160.0207636
Argentina-Mobile5490.136240.1648504
Armenia3740.130650.1580865
Armenia-Erevan374100.130260.1576146
Armenia-Mobile37490.196690.2379949
Armenia-Mobile374770.196690.2379949
Aruba2970.115440.1396824
Ascension24717651.421358.194
Australia610.023010.0278421
Australia-Canberra612620.023140.0279994
Australia-Canberra612610.023140.0279994
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910080.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910070.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910060.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910110.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910120.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla61891620.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla61891640.027950.0338195
Australia-Cocos&Christmas Isla618910100.027950.0338195
Australia-Melbourne61390.022490.0272129
Australia-Melbourne61380.022490.0272129
Australia-Mobile-Optus614130.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614120.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614110.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614030.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614020.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614010.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614210.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614220.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614660.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614230.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614310.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614320.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614340.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Optus614350.062010.0750321
Australia-Mobile-Others610710.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others61140.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others61150.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others61160.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others61170.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others61180.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Others6140.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614000.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614070.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614080.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614090.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614170.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614180.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614190.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614370.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614880.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614380.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614390.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614470.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614480.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Telstra614580.061360.0742456
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142030.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614040.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614050.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614060.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614100.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614140.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614150.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614160.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142020.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142040.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142050.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142060.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142070.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142080.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone6142090.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614240.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614490.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614500.061490.0744029
Australia-Mobile-Vodafone614510.061490.0744029
Australia-Shared Cost61130.038350.0464035
Australia-Sydney61290.022490.0272129
Australia-Sydney61280.022490.0272129
Australian Ex Territories67217189.920799.779
Australian Ex-Norfolk672315571.418841.394
Austria430.01820.022022
Austria-Graz433160.01820.022022
Austria-Innsbruck435120.01820.022022
Austria-Linz437320.01820.022022
Austria-Mobile-Hutchison436600.03250.039325
Austria-Mobile-Mobilkom436800.049010.0593021
Austria-Mobile-Mobilkom436640.049010.0593021
Austria-Mobile-One436990.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Others436780.24960.302016
Austria-Mobile-Others436810.24960.302016
Austria-Mobile-Others436880.24960.302016
Austria-Mobile-Others437300.24960.302016
Austria-Mobile-Others437400.24960.302016
Austria-Mobile-Tele24368880.049010.0593021
Austria-Mobile-Tele243699890.049010.0593021
Austria-Mobile-Tele243699880.049010.0593021
Austria-Mobile-Telering436500.047970.0580437
Austria-Mobile-Tmobile436770.047970.0580437
Austria-Mobile-Tmobile436760.047970.0580437
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681110.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681100.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681200.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681210.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681810.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681820.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681830.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43681840.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43699810.048230.0583583
Austria-Mobile-Yesss43699820.048230.0583583
Austria-Personal Number435080.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435010.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435020.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435030.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435040.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435050.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435060.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435070.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435090.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number435170.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number43570.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number43590.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number437100.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number437110.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number437180.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number437200.027950.0338195
Austria-Personal Number437800.027950.0338195
Austria-Salzburg436620.01820.022022
Austria-Shared Cost438100.385710.4667091
Austria-Shared Cost438200.385710.4667091
Austria-Shared Cost438210.385710.4667091
Austria-Shared Cost438280.385710.4667091
Austria-Vienna4310.01820.022022
Azerbaijan9940.268060.3243526
Azerbaijan-Mobile994440.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994500.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994510.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994550.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994600.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994700.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994770.414310.5013151
Azerbaijan-Mobile994400.414310.5013151
Bahamas12420.082550.0998855
Bahrain9730.050050.0605605
Bahrain-Mobile-Batelco9733830.090090.1090089
Bahrain-Mobile-Batelco9733840.090090.1090089
Bahrain-Mobile-Batelco9733850.090090.1090089
Bahrain-Mobile-Batelco9733880.090090.1090089
Bahrain-Mobile-Batelco973390.090090.1090089
Bahrain-Mobile-Others97330.091910.1112111
Bahrain-Mobile-Zain973360.084760.1025596
Bahrain-Mobile-Zain9733770.084760.1025596
Bahrain-Mobile-Zain9736630.084760.1025596
Bahrain-Mobile-Zain9736660.084760.1025596
Bangladesh8800.043290.0523809
Bangladesh-Chittagong880310.043290.0523809
Bangladesh-Dhaka88020.043290.0523809
Bangladesh-Mobile-Grameen880170.041860.0506506
Bangladesh-Mobile-Others88010.041860.0506506
Bangladesh-Sylhet8808210.043290.0523809
Barbados12460.186420.2255682
Belarus3750.428090.5179889
Belarus-Minsk375170.428090.5179889
Belarus-Mobile375330.430040.5203484
Belarus-Mobile375250.430040.5203484
Belarus-Mobile375290.430040.5203484
Belarus-Mobile375440.430040.5203484
Belgium320.020410.0246961
Belgium-Antwerp3230.020410.0246961
Belgium-Brussels3220.020410.0246961
Belgium-Gent3290.020410.0246961
Belgium-Mobile-Base32480.039650.0479765
Belgium-Mobile-Mobistar32490.039650.0479765
Belgium-Mobile-Others32450.056940.0688974
Belgium-Mobile-Proximus324600.039650.0479765
Belgium-Mobile-Proximus32470.039650.0479765
Belgium-Shared Cost32780.020410.0246961
Belize5010.268450.3248245
Benin2290.307710.3723291
Benin-Mobile229930.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229900.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229660.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229940.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229950.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229960.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229970.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229980.305890.3701269
Benin-Mobile229990.305890.3701269
Bermuda14410.050050.0605605
Bhutan9750.070850.0857285
Bolivia Cochabamba59144000.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144010.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144020.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144030.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144040.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144050.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba59144060.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914410.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914420.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914490.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914430.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914440.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914450.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914460.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914470.130260.1576146
Bolivia Cochabamba5914480.130260.1576146
Bolivia Entel Mobile591670.21450.259545
Bolivia Entel Mobile591680.21450.259545
Bolivia Entel Mobile591710.21450.259545
Bolivia Entel Mobile591720.21450.259545
Bolivia Entel Mobile591730.21450.259545
Bolivia Entel Mobile591740.21450.259545
Bolivia Equal Access591251890.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125260.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591251310.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591251900.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591251910.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125200.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125210.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125220.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125230.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125240.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125250.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591469510.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125270.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591253140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125000.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59125280.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252910.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252920.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252930.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252940.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252950.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252960.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252970.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252980.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591252990.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591253100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591253110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591253120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591253130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591251880.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126000.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126260.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126250.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591260530.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261300.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261310.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261780.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261790.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261900.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591261910.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591262110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591262120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126220.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126270.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591260520.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126280.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591263110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591263120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591263130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591263140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591341500.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591341510.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134200.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134210.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591342200.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591342210.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134620.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134630.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134640.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126240.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59126230.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138470.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138450.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134660.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134670.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591347100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591347110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591347120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591347130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591347140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591383100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591383110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591383120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591383130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591383140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138420.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591384390.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138460.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146240.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138500.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146000.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591461300.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591461310.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146180.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591461900.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591461910.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146200.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146210.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146220.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59138440.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591263100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591465130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591463110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591463120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591463130.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591463140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146410.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146420.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146430.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146440.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146450.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146460.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146480.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591465100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591465110.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591465120.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146760.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591465140.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146610.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591469500.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146940.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59134650.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591463100.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146620.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146630.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146640.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146650.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146660.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146670.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146680.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591469310.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access591469300.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146920.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146910.130260.1576146
Bolivia Equal Access59146900.130260.1576146
Bolivia La Paz591220.155090.1876589
Bolivia La Paz5912820.155090.1876589
Bolivia La Paz5912830.155090.1876589
Bolivia La Paz5912860.155090.1876589
Bolivia La Paz5912870.155090.1876589
Bolivia Mobile59170.207610.2512081
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591600.21450.259545
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591650.21450.259545
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591700.21450.259545
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591790.21450.259545
Bolivia Other5910.269360.3259256
Bolivia Santa Cruz591330.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913410.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913490.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913640.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913920.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913930.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913940.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913950.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913960.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913970.133640.1617044
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913980.133640.1617044
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591750.21450.259545
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591760.21450.259545
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591770.21450.259545
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591780.21450.259545
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591690.21450.259545
Bosnia3870.15470.187187
Bosnia-Banja Luka387510.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730790.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730870.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873170.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730490.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730640.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730700.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730710.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730730.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730740.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38730800.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38732880.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38732890.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT387390.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3874970.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT387340.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873630.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873640.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873660.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT38736770.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873680.15470.187187
Bosnia-HPT3873780.15470.187187
Bosnia-Mobile-BH387610.361790.4377659
Bosnia-Mobile-BH387620.361790.4377659
Bosnia-Mobile-HPT387630.459550.5560555
Bosnia-Mobile-Others38760.379860.4596306
Bosnia-Mobile-Srps387650.448760.5429996
Bosnia-Mobile-Srps387660.448760.5429996
Bosnia-Srpske3874930.151190.1829399
Bosnia-Srpske38750.151190.1829399
Bosnia-Srpske3874940.151190.1829399
Bosnia-Srpske3874920.151190.1829399
Botswana2670.064610.0781781
Botswana-Mobile26770.292370.3537677
Brasil550.025740.0311454
Brasil - Bello Horizonte55310.0260.03146
Brasil - Moviles551280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551660.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551670.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551680.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551690.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles551990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles552890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles553880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554660.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554670.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554680.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554690.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles554990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556660.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556670.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556680.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556690.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles556960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles557360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558690.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559170.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559180.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558660.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559160.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558680.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles558670.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559190.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559670.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559270.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559280.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559290.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559360.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559370.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559380.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559390.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559460.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559470.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559480.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559490.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559560.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559570.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559990.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559890.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles555580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559260.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559680.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559690.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559760.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559770.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559780.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559790.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559860.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559870.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559880.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559590.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559660.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559980.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559970.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559960.186160.2252536
Brasil - Moviles559580.186160.2252536
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 155510.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 155610.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 155410.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255620.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255480.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255270.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255710.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255810.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255850.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255910.025740.0311454
Brasil - Otras Ciudades 255920.025740.0311454
Brasil - Rio De Janeiro55210.0260.03146
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Capital55110.017940.0217074
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55120.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55130.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55140.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55150.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55160.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55170.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55180.025740.0311454
Brasil - Sao Paulo - Resto55190.025740.0311454
Brunei Darussalam6730.049140.0594594
Brunei Darussalam-Mobile67370.042250.0511225
Brunei Darussalam-Mobile67380.042250.0511225
Burkina Faso2260.27040.327184
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Celtel226770.397150.4805515
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Celtel226760.397150.4805515
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Celtel226750.397150.4805515
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Celtel226740.397150.4805515
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226700.298350.3610035
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226710.298350.3610035
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226720.298350.3610035
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226730.298350.3610035
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226780.298350.3610035
Burkina Faso-Mobile-Others226790.298350.3610035
Burundi2570.530790.6422559
Burundi-Mobile-Onatel257770.511290.6186609
Burundi-Mobile-Others257740.573040.6933784
Burundi-Mobile-Others257750.573040.6933784
Burundi-Mobile-Others257760.573040.6933784
Burundi-Mobile-Others257780.573040.6933784
Burundi-Mobile-Ucom257790.571090.6910189
Burundi-Mobile-Ucom257710.571090.6910189
Burundi-Mobile-Ucom257290.571090.6910189
Cambodia8550.065650.0794365
Cambodia-Mobile85510.065260.0789646
Cambodia-Mobile85590.065260.0789646
Cameroon2370.115960.1403116
Cameroon-Mobile-MTN23770.41470.501787
Cameroon-Mobile-Others23790.407550.4931355
Canada Directory Assistance15141310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance12041310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance12261310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance12501310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance12891310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance13061310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance14031310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance14161310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance14181310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance14381310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance14501310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance15061310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance15191310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance16041310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance16131310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance16471310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance17051310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance17091310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance17781310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance17801310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance18071310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance18191310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance18671310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance19021310.013520.0163592
Canada Directory Assistance19051310.013520.0163592
Canada Northwestel12502320.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12502330.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12502340.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12502350.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12502370.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12502390.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12504710.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12505000.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507710.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel18670.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507720.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507730.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507740.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507750.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507760.111930.1354353
Canada Northwestel12507790.111930.1354353
Canada Npa 204 Manitoba12040.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 226 London (overlay) Ontario12260.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 249 North Bay Ontario12490.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 250 Victoria Bc12500.012350.0149435
Canada Npa 289 Hamilton (overlay) Ontario12890.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 306 Saskatchewan13060.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 343 Kingston Ontario13430.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 403 Southern Alberta14030.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 416 Toronto Ontario14160.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 418 Quebec City Quebec14180.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 438 Montreal (overlay) Quebec14380.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 450 Suburban Montreal Quebec14500.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 506 New Brunswick15060.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 514 Montreal Quebec15140.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 519 London Ontario15190.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 581 Quebec City Quebec15810.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 587 Southern Alberta (overlay)15870.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 604 Vancouver Bc16040.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 613 Kingston Ontario16130.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 647 Toronto (overlay) Ontario16470.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 705 North Bay Ontario17050.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 709 Newfoundland17090.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 778 Vancouver (overlay) Bc17780.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 780 Northern Alberta17800.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 807 Thunder Bay Ontario18070.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 819 Sherbrooke Quebec18190.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 902 Nova Scotia19020.011960.0144716
Canada Npa 905 Hamilton Ontario19050.011960.0144716
Canada Other15790.011960.0144716
Canada Other16002000.011960.0144716
Cape Verde2380.236860.2866006
Cayman Islands13450.141050.1706705
Central Africa2360.624520.7556692
Central Africa-Mobile236720.355160.4297436
Central Africa-Mobile236750.355160.4297436
Central Africa-Mobile236770.355160.4297436
Central Africa-Mobile236700.355160.4297436
Chad2350.32110.388531
Chad Millicom Mobile23590.547040.6619184
Chad Sotel Mobile23570.336960.4077216
Chad Zain Mobile23560.472160.5713136
Chile Mobile5690.143780.1739738
Chile Other560.045370.0548977
Chile Rural5621960.624520.7556692
Chile Rural5621980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural5625720.624520.7556692
Chile Rural5625930.624520.7556692
Chile Rural5627880.624520.7556692
Chile Rural5628680.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56351980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56321980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56331980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56411970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56421970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56421980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56431970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56431980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56451970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56341980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56451980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56511980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56531980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56551980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56611980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56631970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56641970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56651970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56751980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56521980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56651980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56711970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56711980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56721980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56731970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56731980.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56751970.624520.7556692
Chile Rural56671980.624520.7556692
Chile Santiago5620.028210.0341341
Chile Special Services56111.258791.5231359
Chile Special Services56151.258791.5231359
China Beijing86100.01820.022022
China Fuzhou865910.01820.022022
China Fuzhou867940.01820.022022
China Guangzhou86200.01820.022022
China Mobile861500.017290.0209209
China Mobile86130.017290.0209209
China Mobile861470.017290.0209209
China Mobile861510.017290.0209209
China Mobile861520.017290.0209209
China Mobile861570.017290.0209209
China Mobile861580.017290.0209209
China Mobile861590.017290.0209209
China Mobile861820.017290.0209209
China Mobile861830.017290.0209209
China Mobile861870.017290.0209209
China Mobile861880.017290.0209209
China Other860.01820.022022
China Shanghai86210.01820.022022
China Telecom Mobile861330.02080.025168
China Telecom Mobile861530.02080.025168
China Telecom Mobile861800.02080.025168
China Telecom Mobile861890.02080.025168
China Unicom Mobile861320.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861310.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861300.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861450.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861550.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861560.017160.0207636
China Unicom Mobile861860.017160.0207636
Colombia Armenia576720.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767310.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767320.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767360.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767370.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767380.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5767390.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia576740.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia5769050.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia576914600.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia576914610.037960.0459316
Colombia Armenia57695670.037960.0459316
Colombia Baranquilla57530.026520.0320892
Colombia Baranquilla5759050.026520.0320892
Colombia Baranquilla5759120.026520.0320892
Colombia Bogota57140.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57150.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57160.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57170.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota571800.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota571810.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718200.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718210.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57120.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57130.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186550.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718220.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57184000.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718620.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718630.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186430.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186500.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186510.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186520.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186530.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186540.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57184010.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718610.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718600.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718880.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718930.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186570.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186580.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57186590.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718700.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718740.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718750.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718840.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5718850.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota571900.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota571910.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5719200.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193180.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota571950.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota5719210.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57192450.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57192770.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193110.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193130.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193140.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193160.043550.0526955
Colombia Bogota57193170.043550.0526955
Colombia Cali57220970.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572256040.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572256050.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5722560600.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5722560610.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5722560620.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5722560630.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225610.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225630.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572280.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225690.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225620.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572660.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57220960.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225640.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225650.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225660.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225670.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57225680.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57226810.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572310.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572320.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572500.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572480.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572370.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572380.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572390.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572400.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572410.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572420.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572510.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572650.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572330.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572520.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572550.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572590.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572600.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572610.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572620.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572640.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572430.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572440.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909150.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909140.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572670.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572680.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572690.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572880.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572890.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5729050.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290900.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909100.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909110.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909160.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909200.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909210.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909220.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909230.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909240.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909130.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909120.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909250.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909260.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali572909270.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290950.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290960.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290970.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290980.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290990.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291500.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5729520.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5729280.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290940.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57290930.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291510.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291520.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291530.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291540.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291550.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291560.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291580.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali57291590.028990.0350779
Colombia Cali5729200.028990.0350779
Colombia Cartagena57562950.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena575640.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena575650.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena575660.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena575670.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena5756800.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena5756810.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568410.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568420.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568430.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568440.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena5759150.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568450.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568460.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568470.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568480.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena57568490.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena575690.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena5757220.043550.0526955
Colombia Cartagena5759090.043550.0526955
Colombia Comcel Mobile573100.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573110.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573120.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573130.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573140.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573200.047840.0578864
Colombia Comcel Mobile573210.047840.0578864
Colombia Lex5718340.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182510.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718350.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182300.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57182980.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718360.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718370.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57183830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57183850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57183880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718390.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57184090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718410.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718420.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718430.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718440.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718450.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57186470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57186480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571864900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571864910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571864920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571864930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571864940.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57186560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187220.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718730.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57187890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57188200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57188210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5718950.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189700.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189720.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189730.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57189930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192400.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192720.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192430.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192440.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192420.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192700.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192730.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex571928790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719320.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719330.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5719340.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200000.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57193150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57192410.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220370.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220320.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220330.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220340.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220350.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220360.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572200940.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220950.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57220020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722170.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222160.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722220.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57222690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722360.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722370.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722400.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722410.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722420.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722430.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722440.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722450.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57224880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722510.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722560680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256000.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722560650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722560660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722560690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722560670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572256090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57225800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57225820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57225830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57225950.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57225960.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226170.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226300.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226310.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226320.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226380.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226390.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57227660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57227670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57227680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57227690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5722900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572340.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57282700.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572909290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5727790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5728250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5728280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5728290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572909170.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572909180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572909190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572909280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5728260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57221680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57226620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292360.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292310.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292320.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5746790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex572923040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292330.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292340.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292370.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292380.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292390.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57467000.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57467010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57467020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57467030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57292350.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5747910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5747920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5747950.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5747960.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850160.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574850100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57291570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57485090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748510.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748580.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748940.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5748980.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574911090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491160.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491170.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491220.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57491240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749160.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5749290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex574930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57524910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57524990.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5752890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575410.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5754240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5754250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5754270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5754290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5755750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5755760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5755770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57557900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57557980.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57557990.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5755840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5755850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756220.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562940.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562960.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562970.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562980.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57562990.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568400.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5756880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575689450.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575689460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575689490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757230.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575689470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568950.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568960.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568970.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568980.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57568990.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757210.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575689480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5757290.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex575870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5759200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57592200.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5759260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5759270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5759280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280000.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576280070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628040.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628050.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628070.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628080.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57628090.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5762890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636510.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365580.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576365590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636580.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636700.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636720.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636730.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57636790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5763690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576810.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685150.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685160.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57685190.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5768690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5769110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5769120.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5769130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691400.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691410.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691420.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691430.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914570.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914580.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914640.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex576914690.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57691490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577510.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577550.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5775850.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5775860.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776010.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776020.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776030.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776060.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776100.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776110.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776130.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57761880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57765660.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57765670.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57765680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5776620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577710.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577720.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577740.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5778820.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5778830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5778880.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5778890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57791680.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5779180.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex577920.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782240.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782260.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782270.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782390.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57824400.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782450.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5782490.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578250.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578280.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5784300.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5784310.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578470.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5785140.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578560.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786350.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786360.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786370.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786380.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786390.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786450.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786460.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786480.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786750.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786760.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5786870.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578720.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578730.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787500.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787520.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787530.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787540.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787590.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787600.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787610.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787620.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787630.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5787650.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578790.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578930.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578770.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578800.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578830.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578840.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57886890.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex5788780.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57887900.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57887910.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex57887970.109590.1326039
Colombia Lex578780.109590.1326039
Colombia Manizales576893170.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576800.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5768580.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576870.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576880.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689300.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893100.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893110.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893120.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893130.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893140.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893150.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893160.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales576893180.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689340.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689350.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689360.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689370.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689380.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57689390.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5768950.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5768970.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5768980.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5768990.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5769100.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales57695680.041340.0500214
Colombia Manizales5790560.041340.0500214
Colombia Medellin574600.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin57400.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin574150.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin57420.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin57430.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin57440.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin57450.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin574610.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin574900.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin5749130.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin5749140.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin5749170.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin5749220.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin5749250.037440.0453024
Colombia Medellin574950.037440.0453024
Colombia Mobile5730.119210.1442441
Colombia Movistar Mobile573180.072540.0877734
Colombia Movistar Mobile573170.072540.0877734
Colombia Movistar Mobile573160.072540.0877734
Colombia Movistar Mobile573150.072540.0877734
Colombia Other570.043550.0526955
Colombia Pereira5763450.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira576310.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira576320.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira576330.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763400.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763410.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763420.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763430.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763460.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763470.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763480.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634900.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763440.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634910.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634920.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57695630.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634930.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634940.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634950.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira57634960.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5763510.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5767340.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5767350.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5768900.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5768910.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5769090.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5769160.038350.0464035
Colombia Pereira5769170.038350.0464035
Colombia Tigo Mobile573000.087360.1057056
Colombia Tigo Mobile573010.087360.1057056
Colombia Tigo Mobile573040.087360.1057056
Comoros2690.308750.3735875
Comoros26970.308750.3735875
Comoros-Mobile26930.421460.5099666
Congo2420.500240.6052904
Congo Dem Rep2430.349050.4223505
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Celtel243970.329940.3992274
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Celtel243980.329940.3992274
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Celtel243990.329940.3992274
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Others24380.377260.4564846
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Others24390.377260.4564846
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-SAIT243890.336440.4070924
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Vodacom243820.357110.4321031
Congo Dem Rep-Mobile-Vodacom243810.357110.4321031
Congo-Mobile-Celtel24270.571740.6918054
Congo-Mobile-Celtel24250.571740.6918054
Congo-Mobile-Celtel24230.571740.6918054
Congo-Mobile-Celtel242050.571740.6918054
Congo-Mobile-MTN24290.526760.6373796
Congo-Mobile-MTN242060.526760.6373796
Congo-Mobile-Others24200.508040.6147284
Congo-Mobile-Others24240.508040.6147284
Cook Islands6820.941591.1393239
Costa Rica5060.045370.0548977
Costa Rica-Mobile50680.05980.072358
Cote Divoire2250.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Abidjan225200.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Abidjan225210.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Abidjan225220.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Abidjan225230.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Abidjan225240.285610.3455881
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Comium225650.240760.2913196
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Comium225660.240760.2913196
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Comium225670.240760.2913196
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Moov225010.372190.4503499
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Moov225020.372190.4503499
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Moov225030.372190.4503499
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Moov225400.372190.4503499
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225040.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225050.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225060.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225440.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225450.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225460.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-MTN225550.400790.4849559
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225070.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225080.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225090.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225470.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225480.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225490.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Orange225570.420810.5091801
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Others22521700.287040.3473184
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Others225600.287040.3473184
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Others225610.287040.3473184
Cote DIvoire-Mobile-Others225690.287040.3473184
Croatia3850.029640.0358644
Croatia-Mobile-T-Mobile385970.126750.1533675
Croatia-Mobile-T-Mobile385980.126750.1533675
Croatia-Mobile-T-Mobile385990.126750.1533675
Croatia-Mobile-Tele2385950.126750.1533675
Croatia-Mobile-VIP NET385910.132210.1599741
Croatia-Mobile-VIP NET385920.132210.1599741
Cuba530.876851.0609885
Cuba-Guantanamo Bay53990.876851.0609885
Cuba-Mobile5350.933661.1297286
Cyprus3570.015340.0185614
Cyprus-Mobile35777770.117520.1421992
Cyprus-Mobile357990.117520.1421992
Cyprus-Mobile357970.117520.1421992
Cyprus-Mobile357960.117520.1421992
Cyprus-Mobile3577000.117520.1421992
Czech Republic4200.037440.0453024
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24206060.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24206020.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24206010.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24206070.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O2420720.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24209610.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24209620.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-O24209660.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-Others420960.044070.0533247
Czech Republic-Mobile-Others420600.044070.0533247
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4206030.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4206040.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4206050.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile420730.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile420930.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4209630.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4209640.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-T-Mobile4209650.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-Vodafone4209670.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-Vodafone420770.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Mobile-Vodafone4206080.031590.0382239
Czech Republic-Prague42020.037440.0453024
Denmark Mobile45710.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45810.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45310.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45400.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45420.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile4550630.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile4550640.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile4550680.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile4550690.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45520.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45530.041470.0501787
Denmark Mobile45600.041470.0501787
Denmark Other450.017940.0217074
Denmark Tdc Mobile4550610.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45200.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45210.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45230.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45240.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4525960.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45259880.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45290.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45300.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile454010.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile454020.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile454030.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile454040.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4550600.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45510.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4560990.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581400.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581810.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile45610.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile457130.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile457140.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile457150.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile457160.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4571710.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581410.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581420.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581430.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile4581440.031590.0382239
Denmark Tdc Mobile457180.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581340.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571910.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571920.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552200.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560960.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571770.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571780.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560920.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560910.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553330.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553900.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581350.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581360.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571940.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581940.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile452060.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542600.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454250.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454240.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile45410.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454090.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454080.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454070.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454060.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553910.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553920.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553930.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile453190.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile45250.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile45220.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile452090.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552300.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455280.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455290.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542750.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542700.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile452070.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455270.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455260.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455250.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553940.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571760.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571750.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571740.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile456180.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560970.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile456190.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581600.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552220.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552250.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile452080.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553970.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560940.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560950.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581900.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581910.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581630.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581620.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571790.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile455310.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560900.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile456080.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560930.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile457110.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile457120.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581720.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581730.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581740.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581750.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581800.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581820.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553960.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553950.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571720.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571700.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile456070.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile456060.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571950.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581330.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4571900.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile454050.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552440.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552420.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552400.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552330.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542800.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile45500.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552100.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581320.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581310.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581300.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560500.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553990.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581650.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581710.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581610.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581930.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581920.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile4581640.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile458150.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile458110.031590.0382239
Denmark Telenor Mobile458120.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4523950.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile45260.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile45270.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile45280.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile454200.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile454210.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile454220.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile454230.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4551890.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542760.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542770.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542790.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542820.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542860.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542960.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542970.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542980.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542990.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4551880.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4542780.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455210.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455220.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455230.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455240.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553190.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455320.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553300.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553310.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553320.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553340.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553350.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553360.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553370.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553380.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4553390.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile455340.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile456010.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile456020.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile456030.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile456040.031590.0382239
Denmark Telia Mobile4561460.031590.0382239
Diego Garcia24618114.221918.182
Djibouti2530.43680.528528
Djibouti-Mobile25360.441090.5337189
Djibouti-Mobile25370.441090.5337189
Djibouti-Mobile25380.441090.5337189
Dominica17670.173940.2104674
Dominican Republic18490.039650.0479765
Dominican Republic18290.039650.0479765
Dominican Republic18090.039650.0479765
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094340.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095460.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095450.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094330.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094850.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095420.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18095430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296960.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298920.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098910.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098940.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099420.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094380.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094370.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094360.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097960.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098380.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097850.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097910.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098340.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099450.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099460.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098850.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099380.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099400.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096340.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093400.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093410.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093420.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092480.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093480.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093450.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18094310.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092930.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098360.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098370.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099410.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092920.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293880.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297470.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292480.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292330.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292960.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292850.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1829360.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1829350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1829340.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293930.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293950.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293960.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294460.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293940.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293920.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294450.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294400.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294410.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294420.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18295430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297400.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297310.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294470.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294480.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299240.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299250.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296400.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296330.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296440.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296460.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097420.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097430.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097470.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097290.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298470.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298480.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18296690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298910.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299010.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298990.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298490.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297220.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299230.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298460.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18297200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298260.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298380.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298450.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097110.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299940.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299930.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299310.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926550.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299910.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292800.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292810.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18292820.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18294320.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1829330.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299790.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298830.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298850.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298860.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298870.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298890.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18298780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18293160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097120.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097740.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097760.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097670.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097650.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097690.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097680.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097140.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097150.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299330.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299350.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299750.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299900.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926520.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile180926530.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097600.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097610.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097620.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097630.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18299070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096590.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096370.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096380.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096390.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809640.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096500.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096510.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096300.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096310.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097060.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096770.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096580.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096570.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile1809660.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096700.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096710.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096720.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097050.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097040.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097030.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096540.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096560.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096780.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096360.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093130.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093160.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096960.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096970.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096980.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18097020.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096730.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18099090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098200.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093100.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093170.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098280.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098270.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096930.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18096940.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093180.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093190.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093210.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093070.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093090.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18093080.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18092840.10270.124267
Dominican Republic-Mobile18098210.10270.124267
East Timor6701.258661.5229786
Ecuador Alegro Mobile5938240.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile593960.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile59398200.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile59398210.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile59398220.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile59398230.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile59398240.262990.3182179
Ecuador Alegro Mobile5939960.262990.3182179
Ecuador Etapa5937200.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372320.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372330.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372340.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372350.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372360.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372370.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372380.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372390.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372400.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372440.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372450.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372460.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372470.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372480.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa59372490.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa5937280.120640.1459744
Ecuador Etapa593740.120640.1459744
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5936900.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5937900.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5937910.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5937920.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5937930.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939250.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939260.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939270.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939280.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939290.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile593950.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59396900.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59397900.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59397910.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59397920.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59397930.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399290.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile593980.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399250.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399260.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399270.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939950.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile5939980.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399900.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399280.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399990.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399980.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399970.232050.2807805
Ecuador Movistar Mobile59399920.232050.2807805
Ecuador Other5930.120640.1459744
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396940.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396930.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396920.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396910.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939590.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398270.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396950.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396960.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396970.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396980.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59396990.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397940.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397950.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397960.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939390.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397970.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397990.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939800.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939810.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398250.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398260.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59397980.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398280.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398290.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile59398360.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939850.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939860.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939880.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile5939890.259740.3142854
Ecuador Porta Mobile593990.259740.3142854
Egypt200.107250.1297725
Egypt-Cairo2020.107250.1297725
Egypt-Mobile-Mobinil20120.149110.1804231
Egypt-Mobile-Mobinil201500.149110.1804231
Egypt-Mobile-Mobinil20170.149110.1804231
Egypt-Mobile-Mobinil20180.149110.1804231
Egypt-Mobile-Others20100.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others20110.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others20140.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others201510.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others201520.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others20160.105950.1281995
Egypt-Mobile-Others20190.105950.1281995
El Salvador5030.22880.276848
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037000.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037010.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037020.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037030.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037040.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037050.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037060.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037080.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037090.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037600.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037610.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037620.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037630.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037640.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037650.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037660.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037740.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037750.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378050.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378060.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378070.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378080.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378090.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378400.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378410.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378420.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378430.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50378440.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037850.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037860.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037950.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE5037960.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50379850.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50379860.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50379870.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50379880.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-CTE50379890.220090.2663089
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel503730.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037400.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037410.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037420.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037430.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037760.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037770.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Digicel5037970.188240.2277704
El Salvador-Mobile-Others50370.225290.2726009
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica503707010.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica503710.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica5037700.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica5037710.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377800.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377810.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377820.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377830.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377840.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377900.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377910.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377920.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377930.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50377940.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica5037810.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica5037820.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378330.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378340.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378350.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378360.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378370.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378380.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378390.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378450.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378460.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378470.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378480.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica50378490.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telefonica5037990.219310.2653651
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil503720.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037480.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037490.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil503750.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037720.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037730.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377850.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377860.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377870.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377880.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377890.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377950.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377960.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377970.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377980.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50377990.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037870.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50378800.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50378810.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50378820.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil50378830.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037890.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037900.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037910.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037920.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037930.209690.2537249
El Salvador-Mobile-Telemovil5037940.209690.2537249
Equatorial Guinea2400.270010.3267121
Eritrea2910.287560.3479476
Estonia Elisa Mobile3725480.043940.0531674
Estonia Elisa Mobile3725490.043940.0531674
Estonia Elisa Mobile372560.043940.0531674
Estonia Emt Mobile372500.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile372510.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile372520.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725300.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725340.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725350.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725360.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725370.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725380.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725390.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725740.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725780.043550.0526955
Estonia Emt Mobile3725900.043550.0526955
Estonia Mobile37250.428740.5187754
Estonia Mobile372810.428740.5187754
Estonia Mobile372820.428740.5187754
Estonia Other3720.037050.0448305
Estonia Special (ngn)372400.75270.910767
Estonia Special (ngn)372700.75270.910767
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile372550.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725800.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725810.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725820.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725830.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725840.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725850.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725860.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725870.043550.0526955
Estonia Tele 2 Mobile3725890.043550.0526955
Ethiopia2510.30290.366509
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa251110.303940.3677674
Ethiopia-Mobile-Addis Ababa25111890.300560.3636776
Ethiopia-Mobile-Addis Ababa2519100.300560.3636776
Ethiopia-Mobile-Addis Ababa2519110.300560.3636776
Ethiopia-Mobile-Addis Ababa2519120.300560.3636776
Ethiopia-Mobile-Addis Ababa2519130.300560.3636776
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25122890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25125890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25133890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25134890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25146890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25147890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25157890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others25158890.310440.3756324
Ethiopia-Mobile-Others251910.310440.3756324
Falkland Islands50015303.618517.356
Faroe Islands2980.073190.0885599
Fiji6790.221910.2685111
Finland Corporate358290.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358300.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358600.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358700.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358730.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358750.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358760.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358100.07540.091234
Finland Corporate358200.07540.091234
Finland Elisa Mobile3584510.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile3584520.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile3584530.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile3584560.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile3584580.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile358460.067210.0813241
Finland Elisa Mobile358500.067210.0813241
Finland Mobile3584370.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584300.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584310.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35843200.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35843210.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584330.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584340.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584350.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584380.06630.080223
Finland Mobile358410.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584360.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584390.06630.080223
Finland Mobile358440.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845400.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845410.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845420.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845430.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845440.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845450.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845460.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845470.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845480.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845490.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584550.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845700.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845710.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845720.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845750.06630.080223
Finland Mobile358490.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845730.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845760.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845770.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845780.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845790.06630.080223
Finland Mobile3584590.06630.080223
Finland Mobile358470.06630.080223
Finland Mobile358480.06630.080223
Finland Mobile35845740.06630.080223
Finland Nongeographic358710.077740.0940654
Finland Other3580.06370.077077
Finland Sonera Mobile358400.064090.0775489
Finland Sonera Mobile358420.064090.0775489
France Bouygues Mobile3360030.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile33600420.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360090.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360550.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360560.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360570.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360580.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3360590.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3364440.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3364450.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3364460.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile33649500.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile336500.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3365300.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3365310.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3365320.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3365330.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3365340.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile336580.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile336590.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile33660.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile336980.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile336990.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375100.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375110.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375120.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375130.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375140.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile3375150.054210.0655941
France Bouygues Mobile33760.054210.0655941
France Clec332220.014820.0179322
France Clec331490.014820.0179322
France Clec33170.014820.0179322
France Clec331800.014820.0179322
France Clec331810.014820.0179322
France Clec331820.014820.0179322
France Clec331830.014820.0179322
France Clec331840.014820.0179322
France Clec332140.014820.0179322
France Clec332300.014820.0179322
France Clec331480.014820.0179322
France Clec332180.014820.0179322
France Clec332340.014820.0179322
France Clec332360.014820.0179322
France Clec332440.014820.0179322
France Clec332450.014820.0179322
France Clec332460.014820.0179322
France Clec332490.014820.0179322
France Clec332500.014820.0179322
France Clec332520.014820.0179322
France Clec332530.014820.0179322
France Clec332560.014820.0179322
France Clec332610.014820.0179322
France Clec332720.014820.0179322
France Clec332760.014820.0179322
France Clec332770.014820.0179322
France Clec332780.014820.0179322
France Clec332850.014820.0179322
France Clec332900.014820.0179322
France Clec333100.014820.0179322
France Clec333390.014820.0179322
France Clec333520.014820.0179322
France Clec333720.014820.0179322
France Clec333450.014820.0179322
France Clec333540.014820.0179322
France Clec333550.014820.0179322
France Clec333570.014820.0179322
France Clec333580.014820.0179322
France Clec333590.014820.0179322
France Clec33360.014820.0179322
France Clec333700.014820.0179322
France Clec333710.014820.0179322
France Clec333510.014820.0179322
France Clec333730.014820.0179322
France Clec334340.014820.0179322
France Clec334110.014820.0179322
France Clec334130.014820.0179322
France Clec334150.014820.0179322
France Clec334200.014820.0179322
France Clec334220.014820.0179322
France Clec334260.014820.0179322
France Clec334270.014820.0179322
France Clec334280.014820.0179322
France Clec334430.014820.0179322
France Clec333740.014820.0179322
France Clec334300.014820.0179322
France Clec334560.014820.0179322
France Clec334570.014820.0179322
France Clec334580.014820.0179322
France Clec334630.014820.0179322
France Clec334690.014820.0179322
France Clec334800.014820.0179322
France Clec334810.014820.0179322
France Clec334820.014820.0179322
France Clec334830.014820.0179322
France Clec334840.014820.0179322
France Clec334860.014820.0179322
France Clec334870.014820.0179322
France Clec334880.014820.0179322
France Clec334890.014820.0179322
France Clec335160.014820.0179322
France Clec335170.014820.0179322
France Clec335190.014820.0179322
France Clec335240.014820.0179322
France Clec335310.014820.0179322
France Clec335400.014820.0179322
France Clec3390.014820.0179322
France Clec335330.014820.0179322
France Clec335470.014820.0179322
France Clec335640.014820.0179322
France Clec335670.014820.0179322
France Clec335790.014820.0179322
France Clec335810.014820.0179322
France Clec335820.014820.0179322
France Clec335870.014820.0179322
France Clec33870.014820.0179322
France Clec335350.014820.0179322
France Mobile3360.037960.0459316
France Mobile3370.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33600510.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3360080.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3360200.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3360210.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336070.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336080.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336300.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336310.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336320.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363810.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336370.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33600410.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3360010.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336330.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363650.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363660.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363670.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363680.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363690.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363820.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363830.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364040.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364030.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363840.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363850.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363860.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363870.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363880.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3363890.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364050.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364060.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364070.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364080.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364090.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33641600.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33641610.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364170.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336420.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364020.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364010.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649510.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364940.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336430.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364410.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364420.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364430.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336450.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336470.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336480.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364900.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364910.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649520.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649530.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649540.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649550.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649560.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649570.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364930.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364920.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649580.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649590.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364980.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649920.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33649930.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile336540.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33670.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33680.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33780.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile337700.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364970.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile3364960.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750610.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750620.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750630.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750640.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750650.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750660.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750670.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750680.037960.0459316
France Orange Mobile33750690.037960.0459316
France Other330.014950.0180895
France Sfr Mobile336010.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3340080.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360020.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33600520.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360220.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360230.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360240.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360250.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360650.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3340070.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336030.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360400.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360410.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360440.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360450.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360460.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360470.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360480.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360490.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336050.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360640.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360070.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360660.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360670.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3363630.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3363620.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360680.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3360690.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336090.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33610.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33620.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336340.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336350.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3363640.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33640050.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33640060.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33640070.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33640080.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33640090.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33641640.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33641660.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33641670.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33641680.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3363610.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3363600.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750510.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3364180.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3364190.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3364470.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3364480.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile3364490.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336460.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33649900.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33649910.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33649950.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33649980.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33649990.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile336550.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750000.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750070.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750600.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750700.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33754320.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755500.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755510.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33641690.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33750500.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755520.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755530.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755560.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755570.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755660.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757500.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757510.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757520.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757530.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile337800.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33770.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755550.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33755540.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757540.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757550.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757560.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757570.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757580.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757590.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757670.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757770.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757780.054210.0655941
France Sfr Mobile33757870.054210.0655941
French Guiana Digicel Mobile594694120.051740.0626054
French Guiana Digicel Mobile594694130.051740.0626054
French Guiana Digicel Mobile594694140.051740.0626054
French Guiana Digicel Mobile594694150.051740.0626054
French Guiana Digicel Mobile59469490.051740.0626054
French Guiana Mobile5946940.10530.127413
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694200.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694210.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694220.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694230.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694240.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694260.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694270.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694280.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694290.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694380.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694400.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694410.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694420.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694430.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694440.058890.0712569
French Guiana Orange Mobile594694450.058890.0712569
French Guiana Other5940.039260.0475046
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694000.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694010.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694020.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694030.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694040.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694050.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694060.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694070.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694460.05980.072358
French Guiana Outremer Mobile594694470.05980.072358
French Polynesia Mobile68920.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689300.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689310.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689320.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689330.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689340.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile689350.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile68939170.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile6894110.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Mobile68970.364260.4407546
French Polynesia Other6890.232960.2818816
Gabon2410.606710.7341191
Gabon-Mobile-Celtel241040.569660.6892886
Gabon-Mobile-Celtel241070.569660.6892886
Gabon-Mobile-Libertis241060.603850.7306585
Gabon-Mobile-Others241050.706810.8552401
Gambia2200.598910.7246811
Gambia-Mobile-Africell22070.598910.7246811
Gambia-Mobile-Comium22060.598910.7246811
Gambia-Mobile-Others22030.598910.7246811
Gambia-Mobile-Others22090.598910.7246811
Georgia Abkhazia995440.060710.0734591
Georgia Geocell Mobile995140.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile9955140.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile995550.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile995570.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile995580.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile9955930.084240.1019304
Georgia Geocell Mobile995930.084240.1019304
Georgia Magticom Mobile995510.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955510.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955910.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955950.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955960.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955980.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile9955990.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995900.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995910.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995950.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995960.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995980.094250.1140425
Georgia Magticom Mobile995990.094250.1140425
Georgia Mobile9955680.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile9955710.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile9955740.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile9955790.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile9955920.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile9955970.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995680.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995700.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995710.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995740.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995780.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995920.099190.1200199
Georgia Mobile995970.099190.1200199
Georgia Other9950.041340.0500214
Georgia Tbilisi995320.040690.0492349
Germany 02 Mobile491590.058240.0704704
Germany 02 Mobile491760.058240.0704704
Germany 02 Mobile491790.058240.0704704
Germany E-Plus Mobile491550.058240.0704704
Germany E-Plus Mobile491570.058240.0704704
Germany E-Plus Mobile491630.058240.0704704
Germany E-Plus Mobile491770.058240.0704704
Germany E-Plus Mobile491780.058240.0704704
Germany Other490.017160.0207636
Germany Personal Numbers497000.270010.3267121
Germany Personal Numbers497010.270010.3267121
Germany T-Mobile Mobile491510.058240.0704704
Germany T-Mobile Mobile491600.058240.0704704
Germany T-Mobile Mobile491700.058240.0704704
Germany T-Mobile Mobile491710.058240.0704704
Germany T-Mobile Mobile491750.058240.0704704
Germany Vistream Mobile4915700.058240.0704704
Germany Vodafone Mobile491520.058240.0704704
Germany Vodafone Mobile491620.058240.0704704
Germany Vodafone Mobile491720.058240.0704704
Germany Vodafone Mobile491730.058240.0704704
Germany Vodafone Mobile491740.058240.0704704
Ghana2330.267410.3235661
Ghana-Accra233210.266760.3227796
Ghana-Accra2333020.266760.3227796
Ghana-Mobile-Mobiltel233270.23920.289432
Ghana-Mobile-MTN233240.251810.3046901
Ghana-Mobile-MTN233540.251810.3046901
Ghana-Mobile-Others233230.27170.328757
Ghana-Mobile-Others233260.27170.328757
Ghana-Mobile-Others233280.27170.328757
Ghana-Mobile-Others233290.27170.328757
Ghana-Mobile-Vodafone233200.206960.2504216
Gibraltar3500.043290.0523809
Gibraltar-Mobile35050.25350.306735
Gibraltar-Mobile35060.25350.306735
Gmss881173629.3210091.453
Greece300.018850.0228085
Greece-Athens30210.018850.0228085
Greece-Mobile-Cosmote306970.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Cosmote306980.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Others306900.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Others306910.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Others306920.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Others306960.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Vodafone306940.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Vodafone306950.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Wind306930.037440.0453024
Greece-Mobile-Wind306990.037440.0453024
Greece-Thessaloniki302310.018850.0228085
Greenland2990.497510.6019871
Greenland-Mobile29920.686790.8310159
Greenland-Mobile29940.686790.8310159
Greenland-Mobile29950.686790.8310159
Grenada14730.188370.2279277
Grenada-Mobile14734030.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734040.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734050.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734060.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734070.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734090.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734100.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734140.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734150.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734160.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734170.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734180.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734190.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734200.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14734580.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735330.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735340.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735350.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735360.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735370.286910.3471611
Grenada-Mobile14735380.286910.3471611
Guadeloupe5900.029510.0357071
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690110.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690120.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690130.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690140.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690150.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690160.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690170.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690180.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690190.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690200.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690210.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690230.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690240.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690250.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690360.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690420.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690430.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690440.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690450.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690460.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690690.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690800.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690810.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690820.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690830.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690840.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690850.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Digicel590690860.06110.073931
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690300.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690310.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690320.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690330.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690340.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690350.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690370.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690380.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690390.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690400.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690410.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690470.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690480.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690490.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange59069050.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690600.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690610.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690620.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690630.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690640.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690650.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690670.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690680.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690710.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690720.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690730.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690740.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690750.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Orange590690760.088010.1064921
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Others5906004160.05980.072358
Guadeloupe-Mobile-Others5906900.05980.072358
Guam16710.031850.0385385
Guatemala5020.176410.2134561
Guiana French-Mobile5946004160.476710.5768191
Guinea2240.5720.69212
Guinea-Bissau2450.472290.5714709
Guinea-Bissau-Mobile-Guinetel24570.548860.6641206
Guinea-Bissau-Mobile-Orange24550.489710.5925491
Guinea-Bissau-Mobile-Others24560.548860.6641206
Guinea-Mobile-Cellcom224650.476840.5769764
Guinea-Mobile-Cellcom224670.476840.5769764
Guinea-Mobile-MTN224640.526240.6367504
Guinea-Mobile-MTN224660.526240.6367504
Guinea-Mobile-Orange224620.507650.6142565
Guinea-Mobile-Orange224680.507650.6142565
Guinea-Mobile-Others224550.507650.6142565
Guinea-Mobile-Others224630.507650.6142565
Guinea-Mobile-Others224790.507650.6142565
Guinea-Mobile-Sotelguy224600.53170.643357
Guyana5920.290290.3512509
Haiti5090.364390.4409119
Haiti-Mobile-Comcel509340.342290.4141709
Haiti-Mobile-Comcel509390.342290.4141709
Haiti-Mobile-Digicel509360.312260.3778346
Haiti-Mobile-Digicel509370.312260.3778346
Haiti-Mobile-Digicel509380.312260.3778346
Haiti-Mobile-Haitel509350.378950.4585295
Haiti-Mobile-Others50930.350610.4242381
Honduras Claro Mobile5043360.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043150.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043160.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043170.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043180.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043190.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile504320.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043300.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043310.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043320.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043330.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043340.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043370.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043140.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043350.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile5043380.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433900.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433910.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433920.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433930.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433940.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433950.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433960.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433970.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433980.163410.1977261
Honduras Claro Mobile50433990.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048730.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048740.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048750.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048760.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048770.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048780.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile5048790.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile504880.163410.1977261
Honduras Digicel Mobile504890.163410.1977261
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472140.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472150.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472160.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472170.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472180.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472190.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472400.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472510.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50474120.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472410.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472520.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile504741000.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile504741010.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile504741020.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile504741030.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile504741040.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50474110.112450.1360645
Honduras Hondutel Mobile50472500.112450.1360645
Honduras Other5040.117910.1426711
Honduras Tigo Mobile504950.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile504960.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile5049450.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile5049460.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile5049470.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile5049480.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile5049490.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile504970.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile504980.16120.195052
Honduras Tigo Mobile504990.16120.195052
Hong Kong8520.027560.0333476
Hong Kong-Mobile852170.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852510.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852530.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852540.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852560.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852590.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile85260.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529010.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529020.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529030.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529040.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529050.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529060.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529070.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529080.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile8529090.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852910.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852920.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852930.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852940.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852950.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852960.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852970.04680.056628
Hong Kong-Mobile852980.04680.056628
Hungary360.015210.0184041
Hungary-Budapest3610.01430.017303
Hungary-Mobile-Pannon36200.052650.0637065
Hungary-Mobile-Vodafone36700.052650.0637065
Hungary-Mobile-Westel36300.052650.0637065
Iceland3540.021840.0264264
Iceland-Mobile354370.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile354380.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile354390.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile35460.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile354750.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile354770.041990.0508079
Iceland-Mobile35480.041990.0508079
India910.018070.0218647
India-Ahmedabad91790.02080.025168
India-Bangalore91800.021060.0254826
India-Baroda912650.021060.0254826
India-Bombay91220.020410.0246961
India-Calcutta91330.020410.0246961
India-Hyderabad91400.021060.0254826
India-Madras91440.021060.0254826
India-Mobile-BSNL91940.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91910.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91920.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91930.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91950.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91960.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91970.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91980.01950.023595
India-Mobile-Others91990.01950.023595
India-New Delhi91110.020410.0246961
India-Pune91200.021060.0254826
India-Punjab91160.021060.0254826
India-Punjab91170.021060.0254826
India-Punjab91180.021060.0254826
Indonesia620.079040.0956384
Indonesia-Jakarta62210.053170.0643357
Indonesia-Mobile62130.079950.0967395
Indonesia-Mobile6280.079950.0967395
Intl Freephone Service8000.019760.0239096
Intl Networks-EMSAT882134152250241.62
Intl Networks-Seanet8824248042.858131.788
Intl Networks-Voxbone883510013362.716168.867
Iran980.054210.0655941
Iran-Mobile9890.065260.0789646
Iran-Tehran98210.046410.0561561
Iraq9640.175240.2120404
Iraq-Baghdad96410.163540.1978834
Iraq-Mobile-Asiacell964770.265850.3216785
Iraq-Mobile-Atheer964780.266240.3221504
Iraq-Mobile-Korek964750.26520.320892
Iraq-Mobile-Orascom964790.266240.3221504
Iraq-Mobile-Others96470.255190.3087799
Iraq-Mobile-Sana964730.3380.40898
Ireland3530.019240.0232804
Ireland-Dublin35310.019240.0232804
Ireland-Mobile-H3G353830.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-Meteror353850.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-O2353860.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-Others353820.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-Others353880.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-Others353890.10790.130559
Ireland-Mobile-Vodafone353870.10790.130559
Ireland-Personal Number3537000.189930.2298153
Ireland-Shannon353610.019240.0232804
Ireland-Shared Cost353760.190060.2299726
Israel9720.019760.0239096
Israel-Mobile9721510.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile9721530.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972500.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972510.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972520.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972530.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972540.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972550.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972570.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile972580.036140.0437294
Israel-Mobile97260.036140.0437294
Israel-Tel Aviv97230.019760.0239096
Italy390.017680.0213928
Italy-Milan39020.017680.0213928
Italy-Mobile-H3G393730.270140.3268694
Italy-Mobile-H3G39390.270140.3268694
Italy-Mobile-Others39300.52520.635492
Italy-Mobile-Others39310.52520.635492
Italy-Mobile-Others39350.52520.635492
Italy-Mobile-Others39370.52520.635492
Italy-Mobile-TIM39330.270140.3268694
Italy-Mobile-TIM39360.270140.3268694
Italy-Mobile-TIM393700.270140.3268694
Italy-Mobile-Vodafone Omnitel39340.059150.0715715
Italy-Mobile-Vodafone Omnitel393770.059150.0715715
Italy-Mobile-Vodafone Omnitel393830.059150.0715715
Italy-Mobile-Wind39320.04420.053482
Italy-Mobile-Wind39380.04420.053482
Italy-Personal Number391780.025480.0308308
Italy-Personal Number391990.025480.0308308
Italy-Rome39060.017680.0213928
Italy-Shared Cost398400.025480.0308308
Italy-Shared Cost398410.025480.0308308
Italy-Shared Cost398470.025480.0308308
Italy-Shared Cost398480.025480.0308308
Italy-Turin390110.017680.0213928
Vatican City3790.166270.2011867
Jamaica18760.176280.2132988
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18762100.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876280.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876290.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763010.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763020.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763030.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763040.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763050.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763060.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763070.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763080.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18763090.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876320.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876330.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876340.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876530.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876540.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767000.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767070.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876770.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767810.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767820.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767830.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767840.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767870.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767880.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767890.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767900.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767910.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767920.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767930.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767960.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767970.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767980.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18767990.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876800.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876810.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876820.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ1876830.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769090.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769190.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769900.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769950.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769970.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-CWJ18769990.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876350.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876360.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876370.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876380.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876390.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876400.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876410.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876420.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876430.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876440.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876450.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876460.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876470.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876480.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876500.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876560.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876570.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876580.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876840.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876850.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876860.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876870.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876880.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Digicel1876890.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Others1876310.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Others1876490.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Others1876520.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Others1876550.287560.3479476
Jamaica-Mobile-Others1876590.287560.3479476
Japan810.04030.048763
Japan-Mobile81700.08060.097526
Japan-Mobile81800.08060.097526
Japan-Mobile81900.08060.097526
Japan-Nagoya81520.04030.048763
Japan-Osaka8160.04030.048763
Japan-Tokyo8130.047450.0574145
Jordan9620.110760.1340196
Jordan-Amman96260.111150.1344915
Jordan-Mobile-Fastlink962790.137150.1659515
Jordan-Mobile-Others96270.135850.1643785
Kazakhstan77100.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77110.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77120.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77130.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77140.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77150.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77160.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77170.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77180.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77210.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77220.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77230.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77240.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77250.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77260.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77270.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77280.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77290.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan77360.030550.0369655
Kazakhstan-Almaty772720.012870.0155727
Kazakhstan-Almaty772730.012870.0155727
Kazakhstan-Astana771720.014820.0179322
Kazakhstan-Karaganda772120.013650.0165165
Kazakhstan-Mobile77000.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77010.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77020.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77050.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77070.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771290.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771390.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771490.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771590.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771790.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile771890.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772190.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772390.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772490.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772590.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772690.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile7727580.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile772790.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77600.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77620.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77630.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77640.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77710.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77750.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77770.220610.2669381
Kazakhstan-Mobile77780.220610.2669381
Kenya2540.153010.1851421
Kenya-Mobile-Celtel254730.16120.195052
Kenya-Mobile-Others25470.174590.2112539
Kenya-Mobile-Safarikom2547000.098540.1192334
Kenya-Mobile-Safarikom254710.098540.1192334
Kenya-Mobile-Safarikom254720.098540.1192334
Kenya-Mombasa254410.158860.1922206
Kenya-Nairobi254200.16250.196625
Kiribati6860.840451.0169445
Korea Dem Peoples Rep8500.625040.7562984
Korea Republic Of820.020410.0246961
Korea Republic Of-Mobile8210.034970.0423137
Korea Republic Of-Seoul8220.020410.0246961
Kuwait9650.069550.0841555
Kuwait-Mobile-Others96550.099190.1200199
Kuwait-Mobile-Wataniya96560.099190.1200199
Kuwait-Mobile-Zain96590.099190.1200199
Kyrgyzstan9960.164190.1986699
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996510.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996520.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965430.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996545950.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996545960.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996550.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996560.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996570.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996700.157690.1908049
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996770.157690.1908049
Laos Pdr8560.049660.0600886
Laos PDR-Mobile856200.049660.0600886
Latvia Bite Mobile37122050.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122060.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122070.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122080.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122090.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712210.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122390.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712250.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122800.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122810.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122820.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122830.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37122840.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125500.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125510.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125520.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125530.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125540.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125550.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125850.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125860.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125870.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37125880.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127200.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127210.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127220.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127230.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127240.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127250.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127260.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127280.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127290.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712730.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712740.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712750.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127600.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127610.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127620.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127630.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127640.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127650.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127660.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile37127670.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712770.52520.635492
Latvia Bite Mobile3712790.52520.635492
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712020.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122000.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122010.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122020.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122030.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122040.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712240.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712540.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125560.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125570.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125580.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125590.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712610.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712620.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712630.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712640.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712650.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712660.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712780.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712830.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile37128490.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712860.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712870.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712910.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712920.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712930.0520.06292
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712940.0520.06292
Latvia Mobile371210.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile3712220.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125800.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125810.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125820.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125830.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125840.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37125890.773760.9362496
Latvia Mobile37127270.773760.9362496
Latvia Other3710.036790.0445159
Latvia Other 137100.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137110.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712010.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712040.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712050.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712060.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712070.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712080.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712090.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712260.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712270.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137122850.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137122860.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137122870.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137122880.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137122890.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712290.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 1371230.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 1371240.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712500.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712510.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712520.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712530.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712560.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712570.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137127680.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712800.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712810.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137128410.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137128420.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137128430.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712850.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712890.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 13712900.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137130.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137140.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137150.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137160.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137170.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137180.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 137190.037440.0453024
Latvia Other 237163110.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163130.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163210.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163280.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163310.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163390.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163410.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163470.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163500.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164180.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163030.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163610.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163650.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163710.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163770.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163790.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163810.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163890.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163910.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163990.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164010.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164090.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164110.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237163090.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164210.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164610.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165280.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164290.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164310.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164330.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164370.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164390.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164410.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164420.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164460.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164510.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164670.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164680.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164710.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164790.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164810.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164880.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164900.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165010.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165090.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165110.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165180.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165210.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237164580.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165310.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166120.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165410.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165480.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165610.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165630.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165670.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165690.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165710.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165770.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165790.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165800.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 23716600.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166100.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166130.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166140.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166150.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166160.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166170.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166660.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371669990.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167150.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167160.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237165390.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237166110.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167190.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167230.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167630.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167640.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167650.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676600.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676610.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676620.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676630.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676640.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237168600.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237168400.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167490.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167480.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676650.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676660.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 2371676690.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167690.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167710.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167720.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167780.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167790.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167850.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167870.077090.0932789
Latvia Other 237167880.077090.0932789
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371654180.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371685190.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37120100.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37122660.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371685010.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37127690.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37127910.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37128400.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37129000.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371685040.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371685020.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37122770.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37168910.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile3718100.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37180600.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37122990.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37124440.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371651530.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371651580.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile371651590.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37185010.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37185020.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile3719000760.736710.8914191
Latvia Radiocoms Mobile37190400.736710.8914191
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712000.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712030.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122300.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122310.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122320.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122330.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122340.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122350.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122360.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122370.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37122380.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712590.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712600.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712670.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712680.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712690.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712700.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712710.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712820.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37128440.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37128450.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37128460.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37128470.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile37128480.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712880.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712950.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712960.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712970.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712980.038090.0460889
Latvia Tele2 Mobile3712990.038090.0460889
Lebanon9610.11960.144716
Lebanon-Beirut96110.118040.1428284
Lebanon-Mobile96130.203190.2458599
Lebanon-Mobile961700.203190.2458599
Lebanon-Mobile961710.203190.2458599
Lebanon-Mobile9617660.203190.2458599
Lesotho2660.224250.2713425
Liberia2310.522340.6320314
Liberia-Mobile-Cellcom23170.4680.56628
Liberia-Mobile-Comium23150.484640.5864144
Liberia-Mobile-MTN23160.481650.5827965
Liberia-Mobile-MTN231880.481650.5827965
Liberia-Mobile-Others23140.509210.6161441
Liberia-Mobile-Others231990.509210.6161441
Libya2180.270010.3267121
Libya-Mobile218910.387010.4682821
Libya-Mobile218920.387010.4682821
Libya-Mobile218940.387010.4682821
Liechtenstein4230.099190.1200199
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Mobilkom423790.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Orange423780.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others42360.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others42370.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423810.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423820.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423830.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423840.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423850.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423860.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423870.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423880.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Others423890.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Swisscom423770.495430.5994703
Liechtenstein-Mobile-Tele2423760.495430.5994703
Lithuania3700.02470.029887
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite370630.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706400.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706410.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706420.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706430.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706440.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706490.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite370650.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706600.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706610.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706660.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706690.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706810.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706850.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706890.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706900.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite370697420.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite370697430.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Bite3706990.038090.0460889
Lithuania-Mobile-Others37060.483990.5856279
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele2370600.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706450.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706460.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706470.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706480.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele237066860.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele2370670.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706830.037050.0448305
Lithuania-Mobile-Tele23706840.037050.0448305
Luxembourg3520.02470.029887
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX3526210.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX3526280.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX3520210.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX3520280.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX352210.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX352280.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-LUX35260210.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango3520910.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango3520980.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango3526910.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango3526980.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango352910.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-Tango352980.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX3520610.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX3520680.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX352610.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX3526610.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX3526680.051090.0618189
Luxembourg-Mobile-VOX352680.051090.0618189
Macao8530.065910.0797511
Macao-Mobile85360.066040.0799084
Macedonia3890.157950.1911195
Macedonia-Mobile-Cosmofon389750.52910.640211
Macedonia-Mobile-Cosmofon389760.52910.640211
Macedonia-Mobile-Nov389770.524810.6350201
Macedonia-Mobile-Nov389780.524810.6350201
Macedonia-Mobile-Others38970.538590.6516939
Madagascar2610.773890.9364069
Madagascar-Mobile-Madacom261330.734760.8890596
Madagascar-Mobile-Orange261320.76440.924924
Madagascar-Mobile-Others26130.790660.9566986
Madagascar-Mobile-Telma261340.765960.9268116
Malawi2650.24310.294151
Malawi-Mobile-Others26570.309660.3746886
Malawi-Mobile-Others26580.309660.3746886
Malawi-Mobile-Zain26590.343590.4157439
Malaysia600.018850.0228085
Malaysia-Kuala Lumpur6030.018850.0228085
Malaysia-Mobile-Celcom60130.038480.0465608
Malaysia-Mobile-Celcom601480.038480.0465608
Malaysia-Mobile-Celcom60190.038480.0465608
Malaysia-Mobile-Digi601430.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Digi601460.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Digi60160.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Maxis60120.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Maxis601420.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Maxis60170.0260.03146
Malaysia-Mobile-Others6010.036660.0443586
Maldives9600.92041.113684
Mali2230.267150.3232515
Mali-Bamako2232020.267150.3232515
Mali-Mobile-Orange22370.405990.4912479
Mali-Mobile-Others223650.409760.4958096
Mali-Mobile-Others223660.409760.4958096
Mali-Mobile-Others223690.409760.4958096
Malta3560.024050.0291005
Malta-Mobile35670.055250.0668525
Malta-Mobile35690.055250.0668525
Marshall Islands6920.283140.3425994
Martinique5960.03120.037752
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696100.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696110.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696160.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696170.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696180.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696190.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696500.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel596696510.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel59669670.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Digicel59669690.06110.073931
Martinique-Mobile-Orange59669620.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange59669630.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange59669640.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696800.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696810.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696820.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696830.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696840.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696850.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696860.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Orange596696990.043810.0530101
Martinique-Mobile-Others5966004160.091910.1112111
Martinique-Mobile-Others5966960.091910.1112111
Mauritania2220.560690.6784349
Mauritania-Mobile22220.550940.6666374
Mauritania-Mobile22230.550940.6666374
Mauritania-Mobile22240.550940.6666374
Mauritania-Mobile22260.550940.6666374
Mauritania-Mobile22270.550940.6666374
Mauritius2300.094250.1140425
Mayotte2622690.107380.1299298
Mayotte-Mobile2626390.117260.1418846
Mexico520.014560.0176176
Mexico-Guadalajara52330.013260.0160446
Mexico-Mexico City52550.013260.0160446
Mexico-Mobile5210.082030.0992563
Mexico-Monterrey52810.01560.018876
Micronesia6910.232960.2818816
Moldova3730.247390.2993419
Moldova-Mobile37360.281450.3405545
Moldova-Mobile37370.281450.3405545
Monaco3770.092560.1119976
Monaco-Mobile-EX377400.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377410.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377420.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377430.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377460.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377470.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377480.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-EX377490.467350.5654935
Monaco-Mobile-KFOR377440.45760.553696
Monaco-Mobile-KFOR377450.45760.553696
Monaco-Mobile-Others37760.437060.5288426
Mongolia9760.043940.0531674
Mongolia-Mobile97650.045760.0553696
Mongolia-Mobile97680.045760.0553696
Mongolia-Mobile97690.045760.0553696
Montenegro3820.17160.207636
Montenegro-Mobile382630.486460.5886166
Montenegro-Mobile382670.486460.5886166
Montenegro-Mobile382680.486460.5886166
Montenegro-Mobile382690.486460.5886166
Montserrat16640.270660.3274986
Morocco2120.030940.0374374
Morocco-Mobile-IAM212610.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126220.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126230.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126410.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126420.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126480.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126500.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126510.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126520.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126530.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126540.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126550.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126580.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM2126590.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM212660.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-IAM212670.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126120.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126140.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126170.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126190.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126440.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126450.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126490.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126560.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126570.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126600.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126630.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126640.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126650.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126690.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126740.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126750.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Meditel2126790.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Others21260.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126000.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126010.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126020.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126030.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126340.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126380.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126060.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126260.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126330.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126400.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126460.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126470.4420.53482
Morocco-Mobile-Wana2126990.4420.53482
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125200.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125210.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125250.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125300.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125310.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Meditel2125320.140010.1694121
Morocco-OLO-Wana2125290.146640.1774344
Morocco-OLO-Wana2125380.146640.1774344
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125260.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125270.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125330.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125340.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125460.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125470.297440.3599024
Morocco WANA Restricted Moviles2125530.297440.3599024
Mozambique2580.076440.0924924
Mozambique-Maputo25810.073190.0885599
Mozambique-Maputo258210.073190.0885599
Mozambique-Mobile258820.126750.1533675
Mozambique-Mobile258840.126750.1533675
Myanmar950.30290.366509
Myanmar-Mobile9590.329290.3984409
Namibia2640.048490.0586729
Namibia-Mobile264810.091650.1108965
Namibia-Mobile264820.091650.1108965
Namibia-Mobile264850.091650.1108965
Nauru6740.99711.206491
Nepal9770.136240.1648504
Nepal-Kathmandu977140.113490.1373229
Nepal-Kathmandu977150.113490.1373229
Nepal-Kathmandu977160.113490.1373229
Nepal-Mobile977980.148590.1797939
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire5997150.111150.1344915
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire5997170.111150.1344915
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire5997180.111150.1344915
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire5997500.111150.1344915
Netherlands Antilles Curacao599940.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao5999500.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997200.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997210.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997220.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997230.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao5999730.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao5999740.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997630.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997650.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997660.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997670.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao59997770.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Curacao599980.111410.1348061
Netherlands Antilles Digicel Mobile599700.152360.1843556
Netherlands Antilles Digicel Mobile599780.152360.1843556
Netherlands Antilles Digicel Mobile599960.152360.1843556
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59931810.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59931840.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59931850.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59931860.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59941610.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59941650.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59941660.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59941670.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59941680.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995100.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995200.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995210.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995220.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995230.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995240.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995260.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995270.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile599550.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995800.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995810.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995860.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995870.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995880.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile599790.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999510.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999520.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59995300.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999540.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999560.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999610.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59996300.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Mobile59996310.196950.2383095
Netherlands Antilles Other5990.148590.1797939
Netherlands Antilles St Marteens59950.141960.1717716
Netherlands Antilles St Marteens Ecc Mobile5995500.168740.2041754
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316100.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316120.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316130.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316200.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316220.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316230.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316300.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316510.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316530.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316570.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316650.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316820.041210.0498641
Netherlands Kpn Mobile316830.041210.0498641
Netherlands Mobile3160.046540.0563134
Netherlands Other310.015730.0190333
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316140.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316180.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316240.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316280.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316340.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316380.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316390.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316410.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316420.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316430.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316480.040690.0492349
Netherlands T-Mobile Mobile316810.040690.0492349
Netherlands Tele2 Mobile316360.042640.0515944
Netherlands Tele2 Mobile316400.042640.0515944
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316160.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316170.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316190.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316260.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316330.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316440.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316450.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316470.041210.0498641
Netherlands Telfort Mobile316490.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316110.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316150.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316210.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316250.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316270.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316290.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316310.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316370.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316460.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316500.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316520.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316540.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316550.041210.0498641
Netherlands Vodafone Mobile316800.041210.0498641
New Caledonia6870.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687740.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687750.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687760.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687770.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687780.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687790.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687800.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687810.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687820.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687830.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687840.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687850.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687860.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687870.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile687890.208910.2527811
New Caledonia-Mobile68790.208910.2527811
New Zealand640.019760.0239096
New Zealand-Auckland6490.01950.023595
New Zealand-Mobile64200.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64210.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64220.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64230.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64240.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64250.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64260.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64270.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64280.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Mobile64290.049140.0594594
New Zealand-Wellington6440.01950.023595
Nicaragua5050.193050.2335905
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058020.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058030.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058040.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058050.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058060.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058070.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058080.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058090.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth505810.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth505860.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth505870.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth505880.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058930.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058940.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058950.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058960.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058970.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058980.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Bellsouth5058990.323310.3912051
Nicaragua-Mobile-Others50580.312650.3783065
Niger2270.423410.5123261
Niger-Mobile-Celtel227960.417950.5057195
Niger-Mobile-Celtel227970.417950.5057195
Niger-Mobile-Celtel227980.417950.5057195
Niger-Mobile-Others227230.418340.5061914
Niger-Mobile-Others22790.418340.5061914
Nigeria2340.07410.089661
Nigeria-Lagos23410.07410.089661
Nigeria-Mobile-Globacom2347050.050960.0616616
Nigeria-Mobile-Globacom2348050.050960.0616616
Nigeria-Mobile-Globacom2348070.050960.0616616
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2347030.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2347060.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2348030.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2348060.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2348130.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-MTN2348160.051350.0621335
Nigeria-Mobile-Others234700.072410.0876161
Nigeria-Mobile-Others234800.072410.0876161
Nigeria-Mobile-Others2348190.072410.0876161
Nigeria-Mobile-Others234900.072410.0876161
Nigeria-Mobile-Zain2347080.0520.06292
Nigeria-Mobile-Zain2348020.0520.06292
Nigeria-Mobile-Zain2348080.0520.06292
Nigeria-Mobile-Zain2348120.0520.06292
Niue Islands6830.948871.1481327
Northern Mariana16700.044590.0539539
Norway470.017160.0207636
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740600.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740100.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740110.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740610.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474030.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740450.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740460.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740470.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740480.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740490.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740550.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740620.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474020.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740630.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740640.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740670.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4740680.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474070.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741060.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741070.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4741180.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474510.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474520.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745390.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474540.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745510.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745590.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745660.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745670.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745680.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745690.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745760.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745770.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745780.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745790.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745860.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746730.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745830.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745910.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745930.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745940.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474600.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom474640.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746540.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746600.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746610.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746620.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746630.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746700.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4745840.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746740.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4759320.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4747140.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4747150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4747160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4747170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4747440.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748330.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748340.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748370.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748400.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748490.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748590.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4746750.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4748930.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom475990.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479200.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792100.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4759310.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479220.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792370.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479240.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792570.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479260.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792770.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479280.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4792970.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479300.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4793170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479320.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4793370.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479340.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4793570.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479360.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4793770.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479380.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4793910.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794100.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794110.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794120.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479420.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794420.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794480.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4798990.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794430.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794490.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4796640.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4796920.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479800.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4798150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479820.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4798370.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479840.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4798540.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479860.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4798760.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom479880.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Netcom4794470.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Others4740.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Others47580.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Others47590.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Others4790.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Tele2474120.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele2474130.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747230.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747240.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747250.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747260.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747270.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747280.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele24747290.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Tele2474730.045240.0547404
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740190.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740050.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740060.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740070.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740080.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740090.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740840.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740040.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740180.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740850.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740860.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740870.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740880.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4740890.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474140.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741840.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741850.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741860.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741870.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741880.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4741890.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745800.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745810.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745820.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745850.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745880.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4745890.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746660.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746670.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474680.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746900.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746910.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746920.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746930.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746940.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746950.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4746960.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747200.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747660.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747220.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747510.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747600.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747610.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747620.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747630.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747640.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747670.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747210.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747650.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747680.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747690.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747700.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747710.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747750.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747760.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747780.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474780.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747900.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747980.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4747990.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474800.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474810.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor474820.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4748300.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4748420.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4759000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4759010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4759020.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor475910.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor475920.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor475950.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479020.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4790360.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4790400.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4790410.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4790470.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479050.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479060.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479070.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479080.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479090.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4791000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479110.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4791240.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479130.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479180.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4791910.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4791990.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794000.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794030.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794050.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794130.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794140.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794170.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794180.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794190.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794740.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794750.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794760.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794770.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794780.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794790.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479480.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794980.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4795550.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794900.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479510.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479520.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4795300.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4795330.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4795360.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479540.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4795520.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4794970.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479570.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479580.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479590.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796010.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796040.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796090.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796200.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796220.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796230.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796500.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796510.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796600.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796610.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796620.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796630.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4796890.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479700.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479710.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797400.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797410.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797420.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797430.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797460.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797470.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797480.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797490.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479750.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479760.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479770.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797950.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797960.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797970.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4799100.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479990.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797980.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4799110.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4799120.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4799150.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4799160.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479920.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479930.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479940.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor479950.045760.0553696
Norway-Mobile-Telenor4797990.045760.0553696
Norway-Oslo4720.017160.0207636
Oman9680.138840.1679964
Oman-Mobile96890.303810.3676101
Pakistan Islamabad92510.145990.1766479
Pakistan Karachi92210.12090.146289
Pakistan Lahore92420.115440.1396824
Pakistan Mobile9230.137540.1664234
Pakistan Mobilink - Mobile92300.13130.158873
Pakistan Other920.145990.1766479
Palau6800.275340.3331614
Palestine9700.203060.2457026
Palestine972420.203060.2457026
Palestine972820.203060.2457026
Palestine972920.203060.2457026
Palestine-Jerusalem970220.203060.2457026
Palestine-Jerusalem972220.203060.2457026
Palestine-Mobile970560.232310.2810951
Palestine-Mobile970590.232310.2810951
Palestine-Mobile972560.232310.2810951
Palestine-Mobile972590.232310.2810951
Panama5070.047450.0574145
Panama-Mobile50760.172640.2088944
Papua New Guinea6750.816010.9873721
Paraguay Asuncion595210.037960.0459316
Paraguay Mobile59595100090.104260.1261546
Paraguay Mobile595960.104260.1261546
Paraguay Mobile595980.104260.1261546
Paraguay Mobile595990.104260.1261546
Paraguay Other5950.038350.0464035
Paraguay Personal Mobile595970.101140.1223794
Paraguay Tigo Mobile5959810.10140.122694
Paraguay Tigo Mobile5959820.10140.122694
Paraguay Tigo Mobile5959830.10140.122694
Paraguay Tigo Mobile5959840.10140.122694
Paraguay Tigo Mobile5959850.10140.122694
Paraguay Vox Mobile5959610.093080.1126268
Paraguay Vox Mobile5959630.093080.1126268
Paraguay Vox Mobile5959640.093080.1126268
Paraguay Vox Mobile5959650.093080.1126268
Peru Lima51120.017550.0212355
Peru Lima51130.017550.0212355
Peru Lima51140.017550.0212355
Peru Lima51150.017550.0212355
Peru Lima51160.017550.0212355
Peru Lima51170.017550.0212355
Peru Lima-Mobile51190.027950.0338195
Peru Mobile5190.101010.1222221
Peru Other510.025740.0311454
Peru Rural51180.400010.4840121
Peru Rural514180.400010.4840121
Peru Rural514280.400010.4840121
Peru Rural514380.400010.4840121
Peru Rural514480.400010.4840121
Peru Rural515180.400010.4840121
Peru Rural515280.400010.4840121
Peru Rural515380.400010.4840121
Peru Rural515480.400010.4840121
Peru Rural515680.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516180.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516280.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516380.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516480.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516580.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516680.400010.4840121
Peru Rural516780.400010.4840121
Peru Rural517280.400010.4840121
Peru Rural517380.400010.4840121
Peru Rural517480.400010.4840121
Peru Rural517680.400010.4840121
Peru Rural518280.400010.4840121
Peru Rural518380.400010.4840121
Peru Rural518480.400010.4840121
Philippines630.135460.1639066
Philippines-Cebu63320.135460.1639066
Philippines-Manila6320.130260.1576146
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639360.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639370.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe638170.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639050.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639060.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639150.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639160.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639170.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639260.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639270.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Globe639350.160160.1937936
Philippines-Mobile-Others6390.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Others639220.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Others639230.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Others639730.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Others639740.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Others639790.190710.2307591
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639070.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639080.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639090.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639100.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639120.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639180.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639190.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639200.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639210.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639280.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639290.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639300.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639380.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639390.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639460.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639470.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639480.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639490.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart63980.17940.217074
Philippines-Mobile-Smart639990.17940.217074
Poland480.022360.0270556
Poland-Gdansk48580.022360.0270556
Poland-Katowice48320.022360.0270556
Poland-Krakow48120.022360.0270556
Poland-Mobile-Era4866630.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486020.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486040.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486060.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486080.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486600.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486620.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486640.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866600.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866610.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866640.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486000.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866620.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866650.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866670.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866680.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4866690.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486680.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486920.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486940.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486960.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era486980.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872720.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872730.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872810.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872820.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872830.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872840.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872850.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872860.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872870.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872880.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4872890.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era487840.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era487870.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era487880.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era487950.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era488800.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4888180.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era488820.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4888330.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4888380.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4888410.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era4888420.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era488860.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era488880.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Era488890.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea48500.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea48510.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea487800.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878650.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878660.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878670.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878680.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878690.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878900.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878910.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878920.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878930.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea4878940.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea487970.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea487980.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Idea487990.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Others485300.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others485310.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others485330.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others485350.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others48640.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4866660.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others486900.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others486990.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487200.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4872710.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4872800.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487290.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4878600.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4878610.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4878620.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4878630.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4878640.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487900.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487910.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487920.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487930.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487940.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4879500.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4879560.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4879570.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4879580.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4879590.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others487960.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888110.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888300.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888310.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888320.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888340.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888350.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888360.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888370.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888390.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888440.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Others4888450.224510.2716571
Poland-Mobile-Plus486690.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486030.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486050.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486070.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486090.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486610.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486630.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486650.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486910.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486010.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486670.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486930.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486950.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus486970.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487210.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487220.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487230.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487240.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487250.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487260.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872700.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872740.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872750.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872760.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872770.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872780.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4872790.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487810.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487820.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487830.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus487850.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4878950.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4878960.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4878970.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4878980.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus4878990.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus488850.033410.0404261
Poland-Mobile-Plus488870.033410.0404261
Poland-Warsaw48220.022360.0270556
Portugal3510.013260.0160446
Portugal-Azores3512920.013260.0160446
Portugal-Azores3512950.013260.0160446
Portugal-Azores3512960.013260.0160446
Portugal-Freephone3518000.013260.0160446
Portugal-Freephone3518020.013260.0160446
Portugal-Lisbon3512130.013260.0160446
Portugal-Madeira3512910.013260.0160446
Portugal-Mobile-Optimus35160930.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Optimus35166930.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Optimus351930.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Others35190.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-TMN35160960.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-TMN35166960.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-TMN351960.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Vodafone35160910.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Vodafone35166910.039910.0482911
Portugal-Mobile-Vodafone351910.039910.0482911
Portugal-Personal Number3518840.013260.0160446
Portugal-Porto351220.013260.0160446
Portugal-Shared Cost3518080.013260.0160446
Portugal-Shared Cost3518090.013260.0160446
Puerto Rico17870.019760.0239096
Puerto Rico19390.019760.0239096
Qatar9740.190450.2304445
Qatar-Mobile974120.233740.2828254
Qatar-Mobile97420.233740.2828254
Qatar-Mobile97430.233740.2828254
Qatar-Mobile97450.233740.2828254
Qatar-Mobile97460.233740.2828254
Qatar-Mobile97470.233740.2828254
Reunion2620.036660.0443586
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692000.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692010.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692020.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692030.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692040.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692050.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692070.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692080.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692090.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange26269220.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange26269230.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692400.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693920.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693930.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692410.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692420.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692430.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262692440.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693000.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693330.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693900.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Orange262693910.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Others2626920.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-Others2626930.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692060.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR26269210.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692450.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692460.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692470.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692480.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692490.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR26269250.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR26269260.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR26269270.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR26269280.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692900.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692910.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692950.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692960.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692970.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692980.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262692990.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693010.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693020.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693030.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693040.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693100.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693200.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693940.059540.0720434
Reunion-Mobile-SRR262693970.059540.0720434
Romania Bucharest40210.025350.0306735
Romania Cosmote Mobile40760.071630.0866723
Romania Cosmote Mobile407840.071630.0866723
Romania Cosmote Mobile407850.071630.0866723
Romania Cosmote Mobile407860.071630.0866723
Romania Mobile407110.070850.0857285
Romania Mobile40770.070850.0857285
Romania Orange Mobile40740.069810.0844701
Romania Orange Mobile40750.069810.0844701
Romania Other400.026260.0317746
Romania Romtelecom40230.026260.0317746
Romania Romtelecom40240.026260.0317746
Romania Romtelecom40250.026260.0317746
Romania Romtelecom40260.026260.0317746
Romania Telemobil Mobile407800.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407810.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407820.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407830.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407870.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407880.07280.088088
Romania Telemobil Mobile407890.07280.088088
Romania Vodafone Mobile40720.070980.0858858
Romania Vodafone Mobile40730.070980.0858858
Russia Abkhazia78400.216190.2615899
Russia Abkhazia79400.216190.2615899
Russia Beeline Mobile79030.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79050.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79060.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79090.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79600.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79610.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79620.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79630.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79640.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79650.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79660.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79670.1950.23595
Russia Beeline Mobile79680.1950.23595
Russia Megafon Mobile7920.136890.1656369
Russia Megafon Mobile7930.136890.1656369
Russia Megafon Mobile79970.136890.1656369
Russia Mobile790.252590.3056339
Russia Moscow Central74950.029510.0357071
Russia Moscow Central74990.029510.0357071
Russia Mts Mobile7910.205790.2490059
Russia Mts Mobile7980.205790.2490059
Russia Other70.049920.0604032
Russia Other Zone 1738820.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734220.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734330.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734620.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1734920.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1735120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1735220.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1735320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1738120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1738320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1738420.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 174010.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 174770.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1747120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1747220.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1747320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1747420.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1747520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748220.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748420.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748620.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1748720.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1749120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 173360.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1738520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178440.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1749320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1749420.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178110.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178130.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178160.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178170.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178200.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1783120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1783320.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1783420.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1783520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1783620.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1784120.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1784520.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178790.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 178670.0390.04719
Russia Other Zone 1784220.0390.04719
Ru